Olimpíada Brasileira de Química - 2020

Menção Honrosa

Participantes por ordem alfabética

Nome Instituição de Ensino UF
AÉCIO PINHEIRO FERNANDES FILHO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO N MENÇÃO HONROSA
AGNALDO CELESTINO FEITOSA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
ALAN NASCIMENTO MOREIRA DA SILVA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
ALEX GUAN OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
ALICE VILAR DE ARAÚJO MOURA E SILVA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ MENÇÃO HONROSA
ANA LAURA WERNER BALBINOT COLEGIO EVANGELICO ALBERTO TORRES RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
ARTHUR COLTRO DE ANDRADE CENT ENS MEDIO FARROUPILHA RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
ARTHUR SOUZA MENEZES COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
ARTHUR WALACE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIDADE BH - CAMPUS I MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
ARTUR DE VLIEGER LIMA COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS MENÇÃO HONROSA
ARTUR VESTENA ROSSATO UFSM - COLEGIO POLITECNICO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL SANTA MARIA RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
AURELIANO ALVES CARDOSO SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS MENÇÃO HONROSA
BRENO SILVA AFFONSO COL DE SAO BENTO RIO DE JANEIRO MENÇÃO HONROSA
BRUNA GASPARELO IFMT - CAMPUS RONDONOPOLIS MATO GROSSO MENÇÃO HONROSA
CAIO DA SILVA FERREIRA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
CAIO MENDONÇA MAGALHÃES COLEGIO E PRE VESTIBULAR UNIVALE - FIBONACCI MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
CAIO REZENDE LIMA COL PENTAGONO RIO DE JANEIRO MENÇÃO HONROSA
CAMILLE VITÓRIA DE JESUS PORTO CAMPUS ARACAJU SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABA - BELA VISTA MATO GROSSO MENÇÃO HONROSA
DANIEL AUGUSTO LOPES IFMG - CAMPUS BETIM MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
DAVI MENDES MOREIRA COLEGIO BERNOULLI MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
DAVI WENDEL MARQUES SOUSA COLEGIO DOM BOSCO CENTRO TOCANTINS MENÇÃO HONROSA
DERRICK KRETLI SOUZA COLEGIO OBJETIVO MAIS RONDÔNIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
DIEGO MORI RODRIGUES COLEGIO PGD - ED INF ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
DIOGO LEV FREIDENSON ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
DIOGO MENDONÇA LEITE COLEGIO MARISTA MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
EDUARDA MARTINS DINIZ COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO UNIDADE NOVA LIMA MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
EDUARDO BORTOLOMIOL PASSOS CENT ENS MEDIO FARROUPILHA RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
ENZO BOGUCHESKI RIBEIRO MACHADO IFMT - CAMPUS CUIABA - BELA VISTA MATO GROSSO MENÇÃO HONROSA
ESTEVÃO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO BERNOULLI MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
FABRICIO ASFORA ROMERO ASSUNÇÃO CURSO E COLÉGIO LEFFLER BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
FELIPE DIRCÊU DANTAS LEITE PESSÔA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
FERNANDO CASTRO PESSOA DE LIMA COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
FRANCISCO DE CERQUEIRA FORTES NETO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ MENÇÃO HONROSA
GABRIEL ARCANJO DE SOUZA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALBUQUERQUE COLEGIO GGE PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
GABRIEL SOUZA LIMA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
GABRIEL VIEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO SIMBIOS GOIÁS MENÇÃO HONROSA
GABRIELA BEZERRA MENDONÇA COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO 15 DE NOVEMBRO PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
GIOVANNA GASTALDI VIOLA IDEAL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
GIULIA PIMENTA DOS SANTOS SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
GUILHERME SARAIVA BRASILIENSE FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
GUILHERME SOARES SODRÉ ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SANTA MONICA RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
GUSTAVO PASSOS RIBEIRO COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
IAGO HENRIQUE CARVALHO RIBAS ANDRADE COLEGIO E PRE VESTIBULAR SOLUCAO LTDA ME SANTA CATARINA MENÇÃO HONROSA
IAN ROCHA DE FARIAS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MASTER RIO GRANDE DO N MENÇÃO HONROSA
IAN SEO TAKOSE ETAPA III COLEGIO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
IGOR AUGUSTO LEE BAFINI DORIGHELO ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
ISADORA DE FREITAS MÄLHLMANN HEINECK CECILIA COLEGIO SANTA CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
JIA HAO CHEN ETAPA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO BENTO NETO MATER DEI - COLEGIO ED INF ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO GABRIEL FERREIRA CARDOSO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO GUILHERME ODEBRECHT ROSA ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA CERQUEIRA COLEGIO ANCHIETA BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO PEDRO DALTRO SANTOS ETAPA III COLEGIO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO PEDRO GOMES FERREIRA COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO PEDRO LEMOS DE BRITO CEFET-RJ - UNED NOVA IGUACU RIO DE JANEIRO MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA PEREIRA COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO VITOR MACÊDO CARNEIRO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA COLMEIA LTDA RORAIMA MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOÃO VITOR MOREIRA DE ARAUJO SILVA COL DE SAO BENTO RIO DE JANEIRO MENÇÃO HONROSA
JONATAN DE LIMA SANTOS ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS MENÇÃO HONROSA
JOSE NUNES BRANDAO JUNIOR MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
JÚLIA CHAVES NEUENSCHWANDER MAGALHÃES COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
JÚLIA PARENTE FREITAS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
LARHUNN RUAN MACHADO DOS SANTOS ALVES COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
LARISSA TERTO ALVIM ETAPA III COLEGIO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
LAURA DELPHINI CORRÊA PEREIRA UNIDADE BH - CAMPUS I MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
LEONARDO ALVES AMARAL COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
LEONARDO VELLAR AUGE COLEGIO GONZAGA RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
LETÍCIA VIEIRA MARTINS DOS ANJOS INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO DE JANEIRO CAMPUS RIO DE JANEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUCAS GIMENIS TEIXEIRA CARDOSO COLEGIO MILITAR DE PORTO ALEGRE RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUCAS MORAES RÉGIS DE LUCENA ESC VIRGEM DE LOURDES PARAÍBA MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUCAS NERONE RILLO COLEGIO MARISTA PARANAENSE - EI EF EM PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUCCA JOHANN LEAL COLEGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI-ALFA RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUIGGI SALGADO SANTA BRIGIDA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUIGI LIPORI VALENCIO FERNANDES COLEGIO SANTO ANJO BARIGUI ENS FUNDAMENTAL E ENS MEDIO PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
LUIZ GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE MELLO DE OLIVEIRA SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARCELA LIMA FERNANDES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARCELO LOIOLA LOPES VERAS COLEGIO CHRISTUS BARAO DE STUDART CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARCO AURÉLIO CASTRO VALVERDE COLEGIO ANCHIETA BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARIA LUIZA OLIVEIRA COSTA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARIANA MOTA ALVES COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARINA BALOD STRASSACAPPA COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARINA PEDROSA DE SÁ FORMIGA COLEGIO NUCLEO - UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARLLON JOSÉ SARAIVA ROLDINO DE LUNA PEIXOTO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE MENÇÃO HONROSA
MARLON FAGUNDES PEREIRA JÚNIOR CPII - CAMPUS TIJUCA II RIO DE JANEIRO MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATEUS DE FREITAS LEITE NÚCLEO PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATEUS MAYORCA CAMARGO IFPR - CAMPUS CASCAVEL PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATEUS VICTOR ALVES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATHEUS BLITZKOW COLEGIO BOM JESUS ED INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SEDE PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATHEUS DE LIMA RUFFINI COLEGIO MARISTA DE LONDRINA - EIEFEM PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATHEUS FARNESE LACERDA SENNA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE NEVES DIAS DE SOUZA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MATHEUS PAULO FERREIRA OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
MAURICIO MAGAGNIN REUS IFSC - CAMPUS CRICIUMA SANTA CATARINA MENÇÃO HONROSA
MIGUEL DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
MIKAEL PARENTE REIS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
NAOMY COSTA LUCACHINSKI FUNDAÇÃO MATIAS MACHLINE AMAZONAS MENÇÃO HONROSA
NATAN COSTA MAIA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EGS CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
NÍCOLAS CARVALHO SILVA LIMA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ MENÇÃO HONROSA
OTÁVIO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO PGD - ED INF ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
PAULO MAIA CORTELLAZI INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO ANDRE MENEZES DE MORAES AMORA ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO ANIBAL NUNES BRITO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO ANTONIO LOPES GOMES COLEGIO BERNOULLI BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO BORGES CARVALHO DE ASSIS EE SANTANA MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO EDUARDO VIANA DE SOUSA DUTRA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO FONSECA PINHEIRO COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA VIDAL FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE GALESKI SANTA MARIA C EI F M PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO HORTÊNCIO SABOIA DA ESCOSSIA MELO CIÊNCIAS APLICADAS RIO GRANDE DO N MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO PINHEIRO BORGES ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO SAMPAIO COLANIERI SAO JOSE COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
PEDRO ZARDIN GUIMARÃES CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO S MENÇÃO HONROSA
RAÍSSA REBECA ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTE COL MILITAR TIRADENTES DISTRITO FEDERA MENÇÃO HONROSA
RAPHAEL YURI ALVES PINTO DINIZ COLÉGIO FRANCISCO MENDES PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
REBEKHA MATOS OLIVEIRA COLEGIO O BOM PASTOR MARANHÃO MENÇÃO HONROSA
RENAN ALMEIDA DE ASSIS COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTO SAMPAIO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
RUAN FERNANDES CAMPOS COLEGIO METODISTA GRANBERY MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
RUTH DINIZ CARNEIRO LEÃO COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO N MENÇÃO HONROSA
SOFIA VALVERDE VILLAS BOAS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA MENÇÃO HONROSA
SOPHIA COELHO ANDRADE DE MELO CONSTRUIR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
TÁRK PONTE E SÁ 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - EBS CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
THAIS PEREIRA BELO MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
THIAGO HENRIQUE DUARTE MOREIRA IFRN - CAMPUS APODI RIO GRANDE DO N MENÇÃO HONROSA
THIAGO JOSÉ VELÔSO DE SOUZA COL MILITAR DE BRASILIA DISTRITO FEDERA MENÇÃO HONROSA
THIAGO MATTOS DE MAGALHÃES REZENDE COLEGIO DOS SANTOS ANJOS SANTA CATARINA MENÇÃO HONROSA
THIAGO PASQUALON DE OLIVEIRA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS MENÇÃO HONROSA
VICTOR FERREIRA LOPES ALBRES BOM JESUS SAO JOSE DOS PINHAIS COL EDUC INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
VICTOR MENDONÇA AGUIAR COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
VINÍCIUS ALCÂNTARA PINTO LÔBO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ MENÇÃO HONROSA
VINICIUS CARRILHO DÁVILA SALTOS COLEGIO EXIMIUS PERNAMBUCO MENÇÃO HONROSA
VINICIUS MURBACH TOTH AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO MENÇÃO HONROSA
WELBERT DA SILVA FREITAS FILHO IFAL - CAMPUS MACEIO ALAGOAS MENÇÃO HONROSA
YVES LEAN NERY CARVALHO COLEGIO INTERACAO VOZES ATIVAS TOCANTINS MENÇÃO HONROSA