Olimpíada Brasileira de Química 2018 - MODALIDADE A

Menção Honrosa

Participantes por ordem alfabética

Nome Instituição de Ensino UF
Adriano Ronchi Spillere Sao Bento SC Menção Honrosa
Amanda Passos Portugal Helyos BA Menção Honrosa
Ana Beatriz Ramos Milhome Dom Barreto PI Menção Honrosa
Ana Clara Valgueiro Fernandes Santos Ciências Aplicadas RN Menção Honrosa
Ana Clécia Alves Almeida IFS SE Menção Honrosa
André Luiz de Melo Thiessen Olimpo DF Menção Honrosa
André Luiz Gois Silva Medeiros Maria Montessori AL Menção Honrosa
André Vinícius Vasconcelos Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Arnaldo Ramos de Oliveira Netto Laviniense Integrado AM Menção Honrosa
Arthur Luiz Freitas Forte Equipe PA Menção Honrosa
Artur Henrique Martins Neuwald Olimpo DF Menção Honrosa
Augusto Henrique Gonçalves Fernandes Ideal Militar PA Menção Honrosa
Bernardo Quintão Oliveira Educação Criativa MG Menção Honrosa
Brayan Davidson dos Santos Alternativo SE Menção Honrosa
Breno Cunha Queiroz Cândido Portinari BA Menção Honrosa
Breyner Rodrigues da Silva Júnior Olimpo Integra GO Menção Honrosa
Bruna Baratto Sartrecoc BA Menção Honrosa
Bruno Alexandre S. Rodrigues Universitário PR Menção Honrosa
Bruno Caixeta Piazza ETAPA SP Menção Honrosa
Caio Tabata Fukushima ETAPA SP Menção Honrosa
Carlos Márcio de Oliveira e Silva Filho Visão GO Menção Honrosa
Cecília Alvachian Cardoso Santa Maria PE Menção Honrosa
Clara Diniz Machado Nunes Olimpo Integral GO Menção Honrosa
Eduardo Andrade Franco Leonardo da Vinci DF Menção Honrosa
Eduardo Cavalari Valença PGD PR Menção Honrosa
Elma Marques da Silva IFAL AL Menção Honrosa
Enrique Laborão Monteiro Boa Viagem PE Menção Honrosa
Esdras Morais Sobreiro Lima Objetivo/Lavoisier PI Menção Honrosa
Felipe Bado dos Reis La Salle Caxias RS Menção Honrosa
Felipe Lins dos Santos Ari de Sá CE Menção Honrosa
Fernando Henrique Rincão IFSP SP Menção Honrosa
Francisco Gabriel Thomaz Bastos Instituto Dom Barreto PI Menção Honrosa
Gabriel Dourado Seabra Galois DF Menção Honrosa
Gabriel Oliveira de Arimatéa Amadeus SE Menção Honrosa
Gabriel Rodrigues Suassuna Interação TO Menção Honrosa
Gabriel Santos Passos Colégio Militar DF Menção Honrosa
Geovani Rodrigues Yamaba Liceu Jardim SP Menção Honrosa
Gleydson Miranda Fernandes Instituto Dom Barreto PI Menção Honrosa
Guilherme Barreto Rollemberg Conrado Master SE Menção Honrosa
Guilherme Luiz dos Santos Faria Santo Elias DF Menção Honrosa
Guinter Damé Vogg Mauá RS Menção Honrosa
Gustavo Chaves Galdino GGE PE Menção Honrosa
Gustavo de Araujo Nishimoto Bom Jesus PR Menção Honrosa
Gustavo de Oliveira Portas Olimpo DF Menção Honrosa
Gustavo Lima da Silva Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Heloísa Mello Trapp Ass. Educ. Lut. Bom Jesus SC Menção Honrosa
Henrique Kelvis Galeno Carneiro Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Henrique Stumm Rocha Bom Jesus Centro PR Menção Honrosa
Henry Martins Soares Fortes Sag. Coração de Jesus PI Menção Honrosa
Hiago Teixeira Leite CAP - Coluni MG Menção Honrosa
Iago Dib Cunha Simbios GO Menção Honrosa
Ícaro Argonauta Razera de Azevedo Filho Helyos BA Menção Honrosa
Isabele Ayumi Miyawami Bom Jesus Centro PR Menção Honrosa
Isabella Ally Vasconcelos Silva Educação Criativa MG Menção Honrosa
João Paulo Moreira Fernandes Colégio WR GO Menção Honrosa
João Pedro Boechat Guimarães Leonardo da Vinci DF Menção Honrosa
João Victor de Souza Torres Ciências Aplicadas RN Menção Honrosa
João Victor Vieira Lessa Coesi SE Menção Honrosa
João Vitor Viana Falcão Millenium Classe GO Menção Honrosa
Jocelito Pessotto Junior E. E. E. B. José Zanatta RS Menção Honrosa
Jonathan Tomazoni Paumann EEEM Affonso Wolf RS Menção Honrosa
José Guilherme Reis de Oliveira Helyos BA Menção Honrosa
Juan Garbellotte Bomfim Arquidiocesano SE Menção Honrosa
Julio Lamartine Bastos A. Hayne de Oliveira Colégio Militar BA Menção Honrosa
Julio Mesquita Zuazola IFRJ RJ Menção Honrosa
Lais Rodrigues Migliorini Colégio Vital Brasil SP Menção Honrosa
Landerson Matheus Barbosa Pereira D. Pedro II RJ Menção Honrosa
Laura Maildes Benevides Melo Integral BA Menção Honrosa
Layla Sampaio Barreto Coesi SE Menção Honrosa
Leticia Ivaoka Shimizu Universitário PR Menção Honrosa
Libni da Silva Junior Master SE Menção Honrosa
Lídia Maria Dutra Albuquerque EEEB Margarida Lopes RS Menção Honrosa
Luana Perrone Camilo Cenecista José Ferreira MG Menção Honrosa
Luca Moreno Louzada Bom Jesus PR Menção Honrosa
Lucas Carrit Delgado Pinheiro Colégio Cristo Rei SP Menção Honrosa
Lucas Gonçalves Randolli Objetivo Integrado SP Menção Honrosa
Lucas Hemerly de Mori Guimarães Rosa ES Menção Honrosa
Luiz Guilherme de Jesus Araujo Santos Amadeus SE Menção Honrosa
Luiz Gustavo Pessoa Pires Jabour Santo Antônio MG Menção Honrosa
Marcellus Travisani Biancardi Darwin ES Menção Honrosa
Matheus Canguçu de Paiva Queiroz Colégio WR GO Menção Honrosa
Matheus Castellan Arena GO Menção Honrosa
Matheus Ito de Moura e Motta Anglo Pouso Alegre MG Menção Honrosa
Maurício Pirâmides Teixeira Soares CAP - Coluni MG Menção Honrosa
Melissa Mieko Nobetani ETAPA SP Menção Honrosa
Miguel Vieira de Almeida Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Milena Cecilia Barroso Fernandes EETI M. Vilaca II CMPM AM Menção Honrosa
Milena Fernandes de Oliveira Anchieta BA Menção Honrosa
Murilo Enrique Dorión Nieto Miguel de Corrates SP Menção Honrosa
Newton Henrique Campelo Leite São Francisco de Sales PI Menção Honrosa
Nícolas de Freitas Amaral IF do Sudeste de Minas MG Menção Honrosa
Orion de Macedo Xavier Villanueva Filho Bom Jesus Sto Antônio PR Menção Honrosa
Otávio Alves Paiva Educação Criativa MG Menção Honrosa
Pablo Arruda Araujo Olimpo DF Menção Honrosa
Patrick Aubert Raio IFSC SC Menção Honrosa
Paulo Daniel Medeiros Braulino Ciências Aplicadas RN Menção Honrosa
Paulo Gabriel da Silva Mota IFMT MT Menção Honrosa
Pedro Alves Prado Simbios GO Menção Honrosa
Pedro Antônio Medeiros de Oliveira 3o. Milênio PE Menção Honrosa
Pedro Campana Rocha Pereira Equipe PA Menção Honrosa
Pedro de Carvalho Borges Millenium Classe GO Menção Honrosa
Pedro Franca de Figueiredo Master SE Menção Honrosa
Pedro Kuntz Puglia Colégio Palmares SP Menção Honrosa
Pedro Miguel Silva Castro Educallis MA Menção Honrosa
Pedro Saraiva Ramos Nsa Sra das Neves RN Menção Honrosa
Rafael Pötter Wachholz Bom Jesus SC Menção Honrosa
Roberta Boaventura Andrade Anglobrasileiro BA Menção Honrosa
Roberto Suriel de Melo Rebouças Integral BA Menção Honrosa
Ronaldi Gonçalves dos Santos IFMT - Bela Vista MT Menção Honrosa
Samara Guilhermina de Sousa Equipe PA Menção Honrosa
Sophia Bianchi Moyen Visconde Porto Seguro SP Menção Honrosa
Victor Alexandre dos Santos Valsecchi Objetivo Integrado SP Menção Honrosa
Victor Hugo de Oliveira Mota IFSC SC Menção Honrosa
Vitor Albuquerque de Assis Andrade Saldanha CEFET MG Menção Honrosa
Vitor Dias Furtado IFRS RS Menção Honrosa
Vítor Meirelles Betto IFES ES Menção Honrosa
Wellington Felipe Lima Souza Coesi SE Menção Honrosa
Yago Matheus Fernandes Santa Rita CEI Mirassol RN Menção Honrosa
Yinlan Guan Bom Jesus PR Menção Honrosa