Olimpíada Brasileira de Química 2018 - MODALIDADE A

Menção Honrosa

Participantes por ordem alfabética

Nome Instituição de Ensino UF
Adriano Augusto Domingos Neto CEC PR Menção Honrosa
Adriel Vitor Sabrino da Costa Neves Motiva PB Menção Honrosa
Alejandro Rangel Andrade IFES ES Menção Honrosa
Alexandre de Oliveira Esteves Colégio WR GO Menção Honrosa
Ana Beatriz Sena Ximenes Maia Ari de Sá Cavalcante CE Menção Honrosa
Andressa Barreto Secretti Colégio Militar RS Menção Honrosa
Arthur de Azevedo E Almeida Maia Galois DF Menção Honrosa
Arthur Guimarães Maciel Colégio WR GO Menção Honrosa
Arthur Oliveira Marques Faria Magnum Agostiniano MG Menção Honrosa
Artur Vieira Pereira Colégio Etapa SP Menção Honrosa
Beatriz Amorim da Costa Pentágono RJ Menção Honrosa
Benjamim Glenn Ivan Ynguil Zavala ETEC Suzano SP Menção Honrosa
Brian Clark Zanfelice Tiradentes da Brigada Militar RS Menção Honrosa
Carlos Eduardo Salazar Ribeiro Instituto Dom Barreto PI Menção Honrosa
Carlos Henrique Craveiro Aquino Veras Ari de Sá CE Menção Honrosa
Cláudio Henrique Cavalcanti Teixeira Anchieta BA Menção Honrosa
Daniel Flávio de Oliveira Lima IFAL - Arapiraca AL Menção Honrosa
Daniel Henrique Koch Bom Jesus Santo Antonio SC Menção Honrosa
Daniel Paulo Garcia Colégio Classe A RO Menção Honrosa
Davi Sousa Siqueira São José MG Menção Honrosa
Davi Valadares Martins Ibituruna MG Menção Honrosa
Eduardo Baldo Moraes Mauá RS Menção Honrosa
Eduardo Bezerra Robalinho Dantas da Gama Colégio Militar PE Menção Honrosa
Elis Maria da Costa Matias Geo Tambaú PB Menção Honrosa
Emile Castro de Azevedo Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Ernandes Felipe da Silva Oliveira 3o. Milênio PE Menção Honrosa
Gabriel Marcos Leônidas Ari de Sá CE Menção Honrosa
Gabryel Rodrigues Alves da Silva Positivo Jardim Ambiental PR Menção Honrosa
Guilherme Inácio Camarço COC TO Menção Honrosa
Iago Madeo Bellezzo Colégio CLIP SP Menção Honrosa
Igor José Nogueira Gualberto Colégio Militar PE Menção Honrosa
Joao Lemes Gribel Soares Lato Sensu AM Menção Honrosa
João Victor Nery Olimpo GO Menção Honrosa
João Vitor Fontana Gilioli Salvat. Imaculada Conceição SC Menção Honrosa
João Vitor Rocha de Matos Magnum Agostiniano MG Menção Honrosa
Júlia de Toledo Martins Mater Amabilis SP Menção Honrosa
Leonardo Gurgel Carlos Pires Filho Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Leonardo Leite Pereira Escola Educação Criativa MG Menção Honrosa
Levi Gurgel de Lima Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Luan Pinto Vieira E.E.T.I. Marcantonio Vilaca II AM Menção Honrosa
Lucas Antonio Pelike UTFPR - CT PR Menção Honrosa
Lucas Moré Pereira Mauá RS Menção Honrosa
Lucas Rambo Braga Farroupilha RS Menção Honrosa
Lucca Andrade Limongi Di Francesco Santa Maria PE Menção Honrosa
Luis Fernando Monteiro Cerqueira Helyos BA Menção Honrosa
Luis Guilherme Parreira Peluso CAP - COLUNI MG Menção Honrosa
Luiz Otavio da Motta Ambrosio Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Luiza Maria de Souza Brandão Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Maria Carolina Paraíso Lopes Sartre COC BA Menção Honrosa
Maria Eduarda Pedroso Barbosa Leonardo da Vinci DF Menção Honrosa
Matheus Franco Siqueira Colégio Vital Brazil SP Menção Honrosa
Matheus Saraiva de Morais Colégio Etapa SP Menção Honrosa
Miguel Inácio Silva Gomes CEI Mirassol RN Menção Honrosa
Nicolas Varela Auler Pódion DF Menção Honrosa
Othon Marques Alves Vieira CAP - COLUNI MG Menção Honrosa
Paolo Gripp Carreño Escola São Domingos ES Menção Honrosa
Patrício de Medeiros Salesiano São José RN Menção Honrosa
Pedro Burlacchini Sanches Marinho Anchieta BA Menção Honrosa
Pedro Cezareth Marinho A. de Souza Pensi - Icaraí I RJ Menção Honrosa
Pedro Gomes Santana de Souza Integral BA Menção Honrosa
Pedro Henrique Penha Siqueira Cefet - Campus I MG Menção Honrosa
Pedro Henrique Valerio Lana Contato Maceió AL Menção Honrosa
Pedro José Tronco Pauletto Politécnico da UFSM RS Menção Honrosa
Pedro Kreutz Werle Paraná (MAXI) MT Menção Honrosa
Pedro Meireles Freire IFES ES Menção Honrosa
Rodrigo do Nascimento Sampaio Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Rodrigo Kiyoshi Sauter Cardoso Colégio Militar MS Menção Honrosa
Ruan Veloso Sousa Sobral Physics PA Menção Honrosa
Samuel Fabricio de Oliveira Ciências Aplicadas RN Menção Honrosa
Sarah Aguiar Monteiro Borges Simbios GO Menção Honrosa
Sidney Augusto Silva Passos Amadeus SE Menção Honrosa
Sophia Massafelli Battistuta Colégio Etapa SP Menção Honrosa
Thaís Bezerra de Menezes B. de Sousa Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
Thiago José Velôso de Souza Colégio Militar DF Menção Honrosa
Valbert Oliveira Costa Filho Ari de Sá CE Menção Honrosa
Victor Hugo de Oliveira Positivo Ensino Medio PR Menção Honrosa
Wanderson Faustino Patricio Ari de Sá CE Menção Honrosa
Wildes Nunes Machado Filho Farias Brito CE Menção Honrosa
William Liaw Colégio Albert Sabin SP Menção Honrosa
Yasmim Malheiros Nunes Instituto Dom Barreto PI Menção Honrosa
Yasmin Fleming de Oliveira Conilho Colégio Etapa III SP Menção Honrosa